Ronda Rousey

Acting
📅 1 Şubat 1987(39 yaş)
📍 Riverside, California, USA

Oynadığı Filmler ve Diziler (92)

Ronda Rousey vs. Gina Carano
Ronda Rousey vs. Gina Carano
🎭 Self
2026Film
Geri Sayım: Rousey vs. Carano
Geri Sayım: Rousey vs. Carano
🎭 Self
2026Film
AEW Revolution 2026
AEW Revolution 2026
🎭 Ronda Rousey (Appearance)
2026Film
Ronda Rousey: More than a Fighter Home
Ronda Rousey: More than a Fighter Home
2024Film
Steve-O's Bucket List
Steve-O's Bucket List
🎭 Self
2023Film
Angle
Angle
🎭 Self
2023Film
WWE SummerSlam 2023
WWE SummerSlam 2023
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2023Film
WWE Money in the Bank 2023
WWE Money in the Bank 2023
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2023Film
Stars on Mars
Stars on Mars
🎭 Self
2023Dizi
WrestleMania 39 Sunday
WrestleMania 39 Sunday
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2023Film
WWE Survivor Series: WarGames 2022
WWE Survivor Series: WarGames 2022
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2022Film
WWE Extreme Rules 2022
WWE Extreme Rules 2022
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2022Film
WWE SummerSlam 2022
WWE SummerSlam 2022
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2022Film
WWE This Is Awesome
WWE This Is Awesome
🎭 Ronda Rousey (archive footage)
2022Dizi
WWE Money in the Bank 2022
WWE Money in the Bank 2022
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2022Film
WWE WrestleMania Backlash 2022
WWE WrestleMania Backlash 2022
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2022Film
WWE WrestleMania 38: Saturday
WWE WrestleMania 38: Saturday
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2022Film
WWE Road to WrestleMania MSG 2022
WWE Road to WrestleMania MSG 2022
2022Film
WWE Elimination Chamber 2022
WWE Elimination Chamber 2022
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2022Film
WWE Royal Rumble 2022
WWE Royal Rumble 2022
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2022Film
Rowdy’s Places
Rowdy’s Places
🎭 Host
2021Dizi
Biography: WWE Legends
Biography: WWE Legends
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2021Dizi
Game On!
Game On!
🎭 Self - Team Gronk Pannelist
2020Dizi
The Best of WWE
The Best of WWE
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2020Dizi
Ronda Rousey'nin Hikayesi: Babamın Gözünden
Ronda Rousey'nin Hikayesi: Babamın Gözünden
🎭 Self
2019Film
Charlie'nin Melekleri
Charlie'nin Melekleri
🎭 Fight Instructor
2019Film
WWE WrestleMania 35
WWE WrestleMania 35
🎭 "Rowdy" Ronda Rousey
2019Film
WWE Fastlane 2019
WWE Fastlane 2019
🎭 Ronda Rousey (Appearance)
2019Film
WWE Elimination Chamber 2019
WWE Elimination Chamber 2019
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2019Film
WWE The Best of Raw and Smackdown Live 2018
WWE The Best of Raw and Smackdown Live 2018
🎭 'Rowdy' Ronda Rousey
2019Film
WWE Royal Rumble 2019
WWE Royal Rumble 2019
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2019Film
WWE Best Pay-Per-View Matches 2018
WWE Best Pay-Per-View Matches 2018
🎭 Herself
2019Film
WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2018
WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2018
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2018Film
WWE Survivor Series 2018
WWE Survivor Series 2018
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2018Film
WWE Evolution
WWE Evolution
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2018Film
WWE Super Show-Down 2018
WWE Super Show-Down 2018
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2018Film
WWE Hell in a Cell 2018
WWE Hell in a Cell 2018
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2018Film
WWE SummerSlam 2018
WWE SummerSlam 2018
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2018Film
Mile 22
Mile 22
🎭 Sam Snow
2018Film
Ronda Rousey'in Mücadelesi
Ronda Rousey'in Mücadelesi
2018Film
Then, Now, Forever: The Evolution of WWE’s Women’s Division
Then, Now, Forever: The Evolution of WWE’s Women’s Division
🎭 Self
2018Film
WWE Money in the Bank 2018
WWE Money in the Bank 2018
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2018Film
WWE WrestleMania 34
WWE WrestleMania 34
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2018Film
WWE Elimination Chamber 2018
WWE Elimination Chamber 2018
🎭 Ronda Rousey (Appearance)
2018Film
WWE Royal Rumble 2018
WWE Royal Rumble 2018
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2018Film
9-1-1
9-1-1
🎭 Lena Bosko
2018Dizi
Battle of the Network Stars
Battle of the Network Stars
🎭 Herself - Team Captain
2017Dizi
WWE The Day Of
WWE The Day Of
🎭 Ronda Rousey (Self)
2017Dizi
UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey
UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey
🎭 Self
2016Film
Can Yakmak Serbest
Can Yakmak Serbest
🎭 Herself
2016Film
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2016 Revealed
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2016 Revealed
🎭 Self
2016Film
Hollywood Medium with Tyler Henry
Hollywood Medium with Tyler Henry
🎭 Self - Guest
2016Dizi
UFC 193: Rousey vs. Holm
UFC 193: Rousey vs. Holm
🎭 Self
2015Film
Blindspot
Blindspot
🎭 Devon Penberthy
2015Dizi
UFC 190: Rousey vs. Correia
UFC 190: Rousey vs. Correia
🎭 Self
2015Film
Entourage
Entourage
🎭 Ronda Rousey
2015Film
UFC: Best of 2014
UFC: Best of 2014
🎭 Self
2015Film
Hızlı ve Öfkeli 7
Hızlı ve Öfkeli 7
🎭 Kara
2015Film
WWE WrestleMania 31
WWE WrestleMania 31
🎭 Ronda Rousey (Appearance)
2015Film
Hot Ones
Hot Ones
🎭 Self
2015Dizi
UFC 184: Rousey vs. Zingano
UFC 184: Rousey vs. Zingano
🎭 Self
2015Film
WWE 24
WWE 24
🎭 Herself
2015Dizi
The Making of The Expendables 3
The Making of The Expendables 3
🎭 Self
2014Film
Cehennem Melekleri 3
Cehennem Melekleri 3
🎭 Luna
2014Film
Rowdy Ronda Rousey
Rowdy Ronda Rousey
2014Film
UFC 175: Weidman vs. Machida
UFC 175: Weidman vs. Machida
🎭 Self
2014Film
UFC 170: Rousey vs. McMann
UFC 170: Rousey vs. McMann
🎭 Self
2014Film
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
🎭 Self
2014Dizi
Ronda Rousey: Breaking Ground
Ronda Rousey: Breaking Ground
🎭 Herself
2014Film
UFC 168: Weidman vs. Silva 2
UFC 168: Weidman vs. Silva 2
🎭 Self
2013Film
Total Divas
Total Divas
🎭 Self
2013Dizi
Drunk History
Drunk History
🎭 Gallus Mag
2013Dizi
UFC 157: Rousey vs. Carmouche
UFC 157: Rousey vs. Carmouche
🎭 Self
2013Film
Strikeforce: Rousey vs. Kaufman
Strikeforce: Rousey vs. Kaufman
🎭 Self
2012Film
All Access
All Access
🎭 Self
2012Dizi
Strikeforce: Tate vs. Rousey
Strikeforce: Tate vs. Rousey
🎭 Self
2012Film
Strikeforce Challengers 20: Britt vs. Sayers
Strikeforce Challengers 20: Britt vs. Sayers
🎭 Self
2011Film
Strikeforce Challengers 18: Gurgel vs. Duarte
Strikeforce Challengers 18: Gurgel vs. Duarte
🎭 Self
2011Film
HKFC: School of Hard Knocks 12
HKFC: School of Hard Knocks 12
🎭 Self
2011Film
KOTC: Turning Point
KOTC: Turning Point
🎭 Self
2011Film
American Judoka
American Judoka
2009Film
The Ultimate Fighter
The Ultimate Fighter
🎭 Head Coach
2005Dizi
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
🎭 Self
2003Dizi
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
🎭 Self - Guest
2003Dizi
WWE Friday Night SmackDown
WWE Friday Night SmackDown
🎭 Ronda Rousey
1999Dizi
WWE Friday Night SmackDown
WWE Friday Night SmackDown
1999Dizi
WWE Raw
WWE Raw
🎭 Ronda Rousey
1993Dizi
WWE Raw
WWE Raw
1993Dizi
Entertainment Tonight
Entertainment Tonight
🎭 Self
1981Dizi
Saturday Night Live
Saturday Night Live
🎭 Self - Host
1975Dizi
The Athena Project
The Athena Project
Film
Untitled Ronda Rousey Biopic
Untitled Ronda Rousey Biopic
🎭 Herself
Film